SẢN PHẨM PHỔ BIẾN NHẤTXem tất cả

6 Pack Bolt Beauty Dish and Grid Kit for VB-Series Bare-Bulb Flashes

: Bolt Beauty Dish and Grid Kit for VB-Series Bare-Bulb Flashes(6 Pack) : Electronics. Attaches to Flash's Accessory Mount 。 12" Beauty Dish 。 40° Snap-In Grid 。 Diffuser Sock 。 What's In The Box: Beauty Dish, 40° Snap-In Grid, Diffuser Sock, Limited 1-Year Warranty 。 This Bolt Beauty Dish and Grid Kit is designed for use with the VB-series bare-bulb flash units. It features a 12" diameter beauty dish that will create a soft, yet crisp light source as well as a 40° snap-in grid for increasing contrast and limiting light spill. The dish easily slips onto the flash's accessory mount and comes with a diffuser sock that uses an elastic rim to remain in place on the dish. The sock can be used with or without the grid in place.。Grid: 40°。Diameter: Dish: 12" (30.5 cm)。 。 。 。

6 Pack Bolt Beauty Dish and Grid Kit for VB-Series Bare-Bulb Flashes

6 Pack Bolt Beauty Dish and Grid Kit for VB-Series Bare-Bulb Flashes
6 Pack Bolt Beauty Dish and Grid Kit for VB-Series Bare-Bulb Flashes

6 Pack Bolt Beauty Dish and Grid Kit for VB-Series Bare-Bulb Flashes

Saco Chiclet Keyboard Skin for HP 14-r053TU Notebook Transparent. 001 TRIPPLITE PS7224-20. Blouses for Women,Womens Tops Casual Long Sleeve Stitching Color Jumper Sweaters Blouse Tops. Cameras Quick Release Rail Adapter Mount for Fast Helmets for Contour Camera Helmet Rail Adapter, Manfrotto 55mm Advanced Circular Polarizing Filter, SAUJNN 1PCS MCC56-16IO1 B Power Module New Special Supply Welcome to Order, Lnicesky,Ball Joint Set Mount Adapter Holder 360 Degree Rotation for DJI Osmo Action Black. accurately Fitting Simple Assembly 6X Savvies Ultra-Clear Screen Protector for Toshiba Camileo X400 PA3974E-1C0R Residue-Free Removal. Turck Rkg 4.4T-6-Rsc 4.4T/S3060 4-Pole Male/Female Cord Set Rkg 4.4T-6-Rsc 4.4T/S3060, MW Mean Well OWA-90U-48 48V 1.88A 90.24W Single Output LED Moistureproof AC Adaptor. Straight Keyboard/Mouse 6 Conductor MiniDin6 Male to MiniDin6 Female GOWOS PS/2 Extension Cable 50 Feet PS/2 Male to PS/2 Female. AXIOM SFP-GE-EX-UB-AX 1000BASE-EX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR UBIQUITI 13469312_lg.jpg, Color : Black USB Rechargeable Ventilator,Table Cooler Rotate Fan Detachable Base for Office/Outdoor Travel Mini Portable Cooling Fan Mini Handheld Portable Fan, Queind 2.4G Wireless Optical Mouse Car Shaped Laptop PC 1000DPI USB Mice.Intel Active Heat-Sink with Fixed Fan for LGA1366 Sockets BXSTS100A, New LVDS LCD LED Flex Video Screen Cable Replacement for Dell Inspiron 15 7547 7548 15-7547 15-7548 DD0AM6LC210. Neterion Xframe 10GB PCI-E x4 Optical SR LR Ethernet Network Cards Wired Adapter S2K000041 0S2K000041 CN-0S2K000041. Pro Video Stabilizing Handle Grip for Fujifilm FinePix S5000 Zoom Vertical Shoe Mount Stabilizer Handle. New US Black English Keyboard Replacement for Toshiba Satellite C870D-BT2N11 C875D-S7105 C875D-S7120 C875D-S7220 C875D-S7222 C875D-S7223 C875D-S7225 C875D-S7226 C875D-S7330 C875D-S7331 C875D-S7345, ZXY-NAN 12V 6A DIY Refrigeration Semiconductor Kit Electronic Cooler Dehumidifier Cooling Module Module. TNC 10053-C 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km w/DOM Single-Mode Duplex LC Extreme. NP-F970 Sony-L Batteries to Power DCRVX2100 D-Tap to Dummy Battery Straight Adapter Cable to Replace NP-F550 HD1000U & HVRZ1U Cameras 4.5A HDRFX1 NP-F570 GyroVu 60 Long High Power. Color: Other Printer Parts LA22G-370VC BT ST XT BT440 Yoton Ink Key Motor, schicj133mm Creative Big Ring USB Flash Drive Pen/U Disk/USB Flash Drive/USB Memory Stick/Flash Drive/Data Storage Memory Stick for Desktop PC Photos Videos Music and Other Files 4G.

KHÁCH HÀNG CỦA SOTEL