SẢN PHẨM PHỔ BIẾN NHẤTXem tất cả

USB WiFi Adapter,Mini USB WiFi Adapter 802.11AC Dongle Network Card 1200Mbps 2.4G & 5G Dual Band Wireless WiFi Receiver for Laptop Desktop

USB WiFi Adapter,Mini USB WiFi Adapter 802.11AC Dongle Network Card 1200Mbps 2.4G & 5G Dual Band Wireless WiFi Receiver for Laptop Desktop: Computers & Accessories. Buy USB WiFi Adapter, Mini USB WiFi Adapter 802.11AC Dongle Network Card 1200Mbps 2.4G & 5G Dual Band Wireless WiFi Receiver for Laptop Desktop: USB Network Adapters - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases. Wireless dual-band 2.4GHz / 5GHz WiFi standard, up to 1200Mbps transmission rate. 。 Easily and quickly receive and transmit files within your local network, no problem for big files. 。 It supports for Windows 7, for Windows XP, for MAC OS, for Linux. 。 High speed, ideal for internet surfing and on-line gaming. 。 Mini and lightweight, portable to carry. 。    Features:。Wireless dual-band 2.4GHz / 5GHz WiFi standard, up to 1200Mbps transmission rate.。Easily and quickly receive and transmit files within your local network, no problem for big files.。It supports for Windows 7, for Windows XP, for MAC OS, for Linux.。High speed, ideal for internet surfing and on-line gaming.。Mini and lightweight, portable to carry.。Descriptions:。Adopts latest wireless security encryption achieve safety connection.。High-speed transmission rate for gaming online and seamless HD video streaming.。Complies with IEEE 802.11n, IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11b standards.。Specifications:。Material:/ plastic and metal。Size:/ 20.5*14.5*7mm。Color:/ silver & black。Package included:。1 x USB WiFi Adapter。Notes:。1.Due to the difference between different monitors,the picture may not reflect the actual color of the item. We guarantee the style is the same as shown in the pictures.。2.Due to the manual measurement and different measurement methods, please allow 1-3cm deviation.Thanks!    。 。 。 。

USB WiFi Adapter,Mini USB WiFi Adapter 802.11AC Dongle Network Card 1200Mbps 2.4G & 5G Dual Band Wireless WiFi Receiver for Laptop Desktop

USB WiFi Adapter,Mini USB WiFi Adapter 802.11AC Dongle Network Card 1200Mbps 2.4G /& 5G Dual Band Wireless WiFi Receiver for Laptop Desktop
USB WiFi Adapter,Mini USB WiFi Adapter 802.11AC Dongle Network Card 1200Mbps 2.4G /& 5G Dual Band Wireless WiFi Receiver for Laptop Desktop
USB WiFi Adapter,Mini USB WiFi Adapter 802.11AC Dongle Network Card 1200Mbps 2.4G /& 5G Dual Band Wireless WiFi Receiver for Laptop Desktop
USB WiFi Adapter,Mini USB WiFi Adapter 802.11AC Dongle Network Card 1200Mbps 2.4G /& 5G Dual Band Wireless WiFi Receiver for Laptop Desktop

USB WiFi Adapter,Mini USB WiFi Adapter 802.11AC Dongle Network Card 1200Mbps 2.4G & 5G Dual Band Wireless WiFi Receiver for Laptop Desktop

Socket 775 Round Orb Heatsink and Fan LGA775 4-Pin. No GPS Viofo A129 Regular Mount. VW-VBG6 Battery Replacement for PANASONIC HDC-SX5EB-S HDC-SX5EG-S HDC-SX5GCS-S HDC-SX5GK HDC-TM10 HDC-TM10S HDC-TM20 HDC-TM200 HDC-TM30 HDC-TM350 HDC-TM650 HDC-TM700K. PKPOWER 6.6FT Cable AC/DC Adapter for CUI INC Model EMSA120150 P/N EMSA120150-P13P-SZ-C10 Aruba Networks Switching Switch-Mode Power Supply Cord, ZOUQILAI Foldable Laptop Table Portable Multifunction Lap Desk Office Standing Desk Riser Computer Table Computer Cooling Table Fan Color : Blue. twbbt Float Hand Grip Buoyancy Rod Pole Stick Monopod Tripod for Go Pro Hero 5 4 3 Xiaomi Xiomi Yi Action Camera. 3 Buttons Replacement Remote Car Key Key Shell Repair for Mistra Hyundai HB20 Santa FE IX35 IX45 Key Cover Case, Central Mobile Standard 200-499 Users per User Price Sophos Government Licensing Only for Latam & Caribbean - Intended for International Use - 24 Month CMSI2GSAA. GS700 3.5mm Headset Bass Noise Gaming Headphone Computer PC Gaming Headset with Mic Blue. Bomin Technology for Delta FFB0412MN 12V 0.08A 3-Wire 4CM 4028 Cooling Fan, Sunhusing Womens Cute Lazy Lying Cat Printed Solid Color Long Sleeve Sweatshirt Cat Ear Hooded Pocket Tunic Tops. Rechargeable, high Rate PowerVar ABCE420-11IEC Replacement Battery Pack 500VA, 22.97ft Cisco Sfp-h10gb-acu7m= Active Twinax Cable. Original 12cm12038 230V 17/15W 4715FS-23T-B5A 12012038mm NMB-MAT AC cooling fan. Areca 71-126D1-ML20 Arc1280ML VER 2.0 Pci Express 12-Port SATA Online Raid Controller.S8 S8 Plus & Qi Enabled Devices Car Phone Mount,Automatic Clamping Cell Phone Holder for Car Wireless Charger Compatible with iPhone Xs Max XR X 8 Plus Samsung Galaxy Note 8 9 S9 S9. SNMP support multi-mode 1310nm SC 2Km Low cost 4 T1 / E1 PDH fiber optic multiplexer. GinTai LCD LED LVDS Video Screen Cable Replacement for Toshiba Satellite L675-S7108 L675D-S7046, Intel Xeon X5660 2.8 GHz Six Core 12M Processor LGA1366 Server CPU. RF coaxial Cable RP-SMA Male to N Female RG58 10ft, Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 1m SFP to SFP Brute Networks 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101-BN Compatible with OEM PN# 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101, 1G LX SM 1310nm SFP-DGD-LX-HPC MRV Compatible SFP-DGD-LX 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver,

KHÁCH HÀNG CỦA SOTEL