SẢN PHẨM PHỔ BIẾN NHẤTXem tất cả

GearIT 100-Pack Cat5e Patch Cable 1ft Feet Cat 5e Ethernet Cable Snagless Flexible Soft Tab Premium Series Yellow

GearIT 100-Pack Cat5e Patch Cable 1ft Feet Cat 5e Ethernet Cable Snagless Flexible Soft Tab - Premium Series - Yellow: Computers & Accessories. Buy GearIT 100-Pack Cat5e Patch Cable 1ft Feet Cat 5e Ethernet Cable Snagless Flexible Soft Tab - Premium Series - Yellow: Cat 5e Cables - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases. High-precision, CAT5e, ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 Compliant, ETL Verified, Ethernet LAN Patch Cable, pre-terminated with Cat 5e RJ45 connectors and available in a wide variety of colors for proper color coding of network connections 。 Premium quality category 5 enhanced cable, long-lasting materials, durable design, and a lifetime warranty for the price of a generic cable. ETL verified to ensure maximum reliability and compatibility 。 UTP 24AWG stranded conductors for flexibility and minimum crosstalk, 50 micron gold-plated contacts for high-speed data transfer and corrosion resistance, as well as molded, snag-less strain relief boots for long lasting, durable connections 。 Compatible with Ethernet 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX(Fast Ethernet), 1000BASE-T (Gigabit Ethernet) and Peer-to-Peer, as well as any other devices that utilize 8C8P networking cables including Telephony, Home Automation and long distance video transfer technologies like HMDI over Ethernet 。 ethernet cat5e , Cat5e Ethernet cable , cat5e ethernet cable , cat 5e ethernet cable , ethernet patch cable , cat 5e patch cable , cat 5e cable , rj45 cable , ethernet cable , cat5e cable , cat5e patch cable , gigabit ethernet cable , rj45 ethernet cable , cat 5e , patch cable , multi cable , cat5e , electronic cables , gigabit cable , router cable , computer cables , Ethernet , cat5e patch , ethernet cord , patch cord , rj45 cat5e , rj45 , ethernet cable pack , computer parts , category 5e 。 Description。Reliability is paramount when it comes to Cat 5e networking cables, and understands this. brand Cat5e networking patch cables are built to provide premium, reliable performance for the price of a generic.。Industry standard ANSI/TIA-568-C.2, CAT5e, ETL verified cables with high compliance RJ45 (8P8C) snag-less connectors and molded strain relief boots. Bandwidth rating of up to 350 Mhz ensures compatibility with Ethernet 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX(Fast Ethernet), 1000BASE-T (Gigabit Ethernet), Peer-to-Peer, and any other applications that utilize networking cables including telephony, home automation and long distance video transfer technologies like HMDI over Ethernet. Use to connect any networkable device with RJ45 connection including PCs, laptops, servers, printers, NAS storage devices, VOIP, Power over Ethernet (PoE), DVRs, etc.。UTP - Unshielded Twisted Pairs - The effectiveness of UTP cable design which uses Twisted Pairs without the ne 。 。 。

GearIT 100-Pack Cat5e Patch Cable 1ft Feet Cat 5e Ethernet Cable Snagless Flexible Soft Tab Premium Series Yellow

GearIT 100-Pack Cat5e Patch Cable 1ft Feet Cat 5e Ethernet Cable Snagless Flexible Soft Tab Premium Series Yellow
GearIT 100-Pack Cat5e Patch Cable 1ft Feet Cat 5e Ethernet Cable Snagless Flexible Soft Tab Premium Series Yellow
GearIT 100-Pack Cat5e Patch Cable 1ft Feet Cat 5e Ethernet Cable Snagless Flexible Soft Tab Premium Series Yellow

GearIT 100-Pack Cat5e Patch Cable 1ft Feet Cat 5e Ethernet Cable Snagless Flexible Soft Tab Premium Series Yellow

45cm Universal Foldable Ring Style Flash Folding Soft Box Durable Without Flash Light Holder Black + White. HJL Wired Ergonomic Vertical USB Optical Mouse with Adjustable Sensitivity Rolling Endurance 600/1000/1600 Dpi, FENGYI 5Pcs 19195mm Aluminum Heat Sink for LED Power Memory Chip IC DIY. Replacement for NEC Mt830 Plus Lamp & Housing Projector Tv Lamp Bulb by Technical Precision. Laptop Keyboard for ACER Aspire 1410 1410T 1425P 1551 1810T 1820PTZ 1825PTZ 1830 1830Z Greece GK Black. Imax 14059-3 Carved Decorative Trays-Set Blue. Greenlee Cable Termination Decal Kit Greenlee Utility 01051, Brushed Satin Pewter Franklin Brass 64460 Pineapple Double Toggle Switch Wall Plate/Switch Plate/Cover, Close Up Includes Lens Ring Adapter Macro Filter Lens for Panasonic Lumix DMC-LX7 +4. Privacy Satin Nickel Nostalgic Warehouse Cottage Plate with Parlor Lever 2.375. Mobestech Keyboard Mouse Set Plastic LED USB Blacklight Ergonomic Gamer Mechanical Hand Feeling Gaming Accessories for Computer PC Black. UTILITY PRO UHV427 M Full Zip Soft Shell Jacket Medium Yellow/Black, Replacement for Hughes Jvc Lx-d1000u Lamp & Housing Projector Tv Lamp Bulb by Technical Precision, EBM-PAPST 5656SU-007 AC Fans AC TUBEAXIAL Fan, FMS Compatible with 14020-00120000 Replacement for Asus Hard Drives Cables Q534UX-BI7T22A Q504UA-BHI5T13.Pink FC-Pink Crowns for the People Champion Crown, Multi-Tech MultiConnect rCell MTR-C2 Wireless Router VPN Supported 3G Fast Ethernet 1 x Network Port. Indoor Sports Water Replenishing Bottle,Reabeam,400ML Intelligent Drinking Cup,Time Reminder,Spray Water Sports Bottle Cycling Outdoor USB Recharging Bottle,SOS LED Warning Flashlight for Camping. D/E/C Shape Universal Metal Flash Bracket Stand Hot Shoe Speedlite Umbrella Holder with 1/4 to 3/8 Screw Mount Swivel Adapter E Shape, Brown Antique Nickel 3-Inch Vicenza Designs K1182 Tiziano Square Leather Pull. SUM1500RMXL2U New Battery Cartridge, MCR Safety RT120AF Rattler Nylon Indirect Vented Elastic Strap Dielectric Glasses with Silver Frame and Clear Anti-Fog Lens. RONSHIN Wireless Fan-Cooling FanWireless Fan,Cartoon Shape Mirror Surface USB Charging Fan with Light Black, New for Lenovo Ideapad Yoga2 11 Yoga2 11-NTH Yoga2 11-IFI US Laptop Keyboard, EB-LINK Huawei Compatible S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550 1000Base-LH 1.25G 1550nm 80KM SFP Transceiver Module,

KHÁCH HÀNG CỦA SOTEL